CALENDARI

PRIMERA CATALANA INFANTIL MASCULINA PRIMERA FASE – grup únic

Jornada 1 (09-10-2016) Jornada 16 (26-02-2017)
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A”
GEIEG HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA
CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A” CH CARDEDEU A
HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC
MONTGRÍ, CH CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA
AEH LES FRANQUESES UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ
KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
LA SALLE BONANOVA BM LA ROCA 1953
Jornada 2 (16-10-2016) Jornada 17 (05-03-2017)
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” LA SALLE BONANOVA
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
CH CARDEDEU A GEIEG
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ MONTGRÍ, CH
CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA AEH LES FRANQUESES
BM LA ROCA 1953 KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
Jornada 3 (23-10-2016) Jornada 18 (12-03-2017)
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA CH CARDEDEU A
GEIEG CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC
CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A” CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA
HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ
MONTGRÍ, CH CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
AEH LES FRANQUESES BM LA ROCA 1953
LA SALLE BONANOVA KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
Jornada 4 (06-11-2016) Jornada 19 (19-03-2017)
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA LA SALLE BONANOVA
CH CARDEDEU A CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A”
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA GEIEG
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
BM LA ROCA 1953 MONTGRÍ, CH
KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING AEH LES FRANQUESES
Jornada 5 (13-11-2016) Jornada 20 (26-03-2017)
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA CH CARDEDEU A
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA
GEIEG UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ
CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A” CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS BM LA ROCA 1953
MONTGRÍ, CH KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
LA SALLE BONANOVA AEH LES FRANQUESES
Jornada 6 (20-11-2016) Jornada 21 (02-04-2017)
CH CARDEDEU A LA SALLE BONANOVA
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A”
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA GEIEG
BM LA ROCA 1953 CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
AEH LES FRANQUESES MONTGRÍ, CH
Jornada 7 (27-11-2016) Jornada 22 (09-04-2017)
CH CARDEDEU A CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
GEIEG BM LA ROCA 1953
CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A” KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS AEH LES FRANQUESES
LA SALLE BONANOVA MONTGRÍ, CH
Jornada 8 (04-12-2016) Jornada 23 (23-04-2017)
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC LA SALLE BONANOVA
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA CH CARDEDEU A
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA
CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A”
BM LA ROCA 1953 CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING GEIEG
AEH LES FRANQUESES CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
MONTGRÍ, CH HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
Jornada 9 (18-12-2016) Jornada 24 (30-04-2017)
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA
CH CARDEDEU A UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” BM LA ROCA 1953
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
GEIEG AEH LES FRANQUESES
CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A” MONTGRÍ, CH
LA SALLE BONANOVA HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
Jornada 10 (15-01-2017) Jornada 25 (07-05-2017)
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA LA SALLE BONANOVA
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC
CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA CH CARDEDEU A
BM LA ROCA 1953 HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA
KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A”
AEH LES FRANQUESES CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
MONTGRÍ, CH GEIEG
HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
Jornada 11 (22-01-2017) Jornada 26 (14-05-2017)
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
CH CARDEDEU A BM LA ROCA 1953
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” AEH LES FRANQUESES
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA MONTGRÍ, CH
GEIEG HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
LA SALLE BONANOVA CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
Jornada 12 (29-01-2017) Jornada 27 (21-05-2017)
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ LA SALLE BONANOVA
CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA
BM LA ROCA 1953 CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC
KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING CH CARDEDEU A
AEH LES FRANQUESES HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA
MONTGRÍ, CH CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A”
HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A” GEIEG
Jornada 13 (05-02-2017) Jornada 28 (28-05-2017)
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA BM LA ROCA 1953
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
CH CARDEDEU A AEH LES FRANQUESES
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA MONTGRÍ, CH
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
LA SALLE BONANOVA GEIEG
Jornada 14 (12-02-2017) Jornada 29 (04-06-2017)
LA SALLE BONANOVA CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA
BM LA ROCA 1953 UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ
KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA
AEH LES FRANQUESES CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC
MONTGRÍ, CH CH CARDEDEU A
HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA
CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A” CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A”
GEIEG CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA
Jornada 15 (19-02-2017) Jornada 30 (11-06-2017)
CLUB HANDBOL IGUALADA BM LA ROCA 1953
UNIÓ ESPORTIVA SARRIÀ KH-7 BM. GRANOLLERS SPORTING
CLUB HANDBOL SANT ANDREU-JESÚS MARIA SA AEH LES FRANQUESES
CLUB HANDBOL MARTORELL – GROC MONTGRÍ, CH
CH CARDEDEU A HANDBOL ESPORTIU CASTELLDEFELS
HANDBOL SANTPEDOR TARONJA CLUB HANDBOL TERRASSA “A”
CH SANT LLORENÇ – SANT FELIU DE LLOBREGAT “A” GEIEG
CH SANT ESTEVE DE PALAUTORDERA LA SALLE BONANOVA

Leave a Comment

(required)

(required)